Airport Commission

MEMBERS



Eric Mathwig, Council Member
Term Expires: 12/31/2020
    
Peter Brynildson
Term Expires: 08/31/2022
 
Robert Chvatal
Term Expires: 08/31/2022

Steve Lagergren
Term Expires: 08/31/2023
   
Vacant
Term Expires: 08/31/2021
  
David Kittelson
Term Expires: 08/31/2023